ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15461043

nr 1546 1043

Oskar Bergman

(1879-1963), Sverige

Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, dated 1921, "Skogsskär". Mixed media, Image dimensions: 28x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1921, "Skogsskär". Blandteknik, bildmått: 28x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm

Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.

Yes

6500

SEK 5600

Monday June 5 2023
at 20:15:46

  • Artist/Designer

Oskar Bergman

Read more about Oskar Bergman